888Starz JetX Game Play Online

To play JetX, choose the 888starz.

888starz Casino Review

The 888starz brand was launched in 2020 and the parent company is Azimutone Limited. The online casino has grown tremendously over the past few years and has earned an excellent reputation. 888starz offers users thousands of games in various categories – slots, live games, jackpots, lotteries, table games, cash games and others. The online casino legally operates in India and has an international Curaçao eGaming license 8048/JAZ2020-048. More information about 888starz casino can be found in the table below:

Accepts Indian Users:Yes
Accepts INR:Yes
Year of Foundation:2018
Founder:Azimutone Limited
Services:Sports Betting, Online Casino, Online Poker
Official License:Curacao License 8048/JAZ2016-065
Mobile App:Official Apps for Android and iOS
Welcome Bonus:Up to 132,000 INR + 150 FS
Deposit and Withdrawal Methods: IMPS, Skrill, Neteller, AstroPay, UPI, Crypto and others
Allowed Currencies:INR, BDT, USD, EUR, etc.
Minimum Deposit:55 INR 
Minimum Withdrawal:105 INR 
Withdrawal Processing Time:Usually up to 24 hours
Supported Languages:Hindi, English, Bengali
Customer Support Service:Live Chat, Email

How to Play JetX at 888starz Casino?

888starz provides everything Indian players need to get the most out of their JetX gaming experience. Here are the step-by-step instructions on how to start playing:

  1. Open 888starz. Open the official website or online casino app;
  2. Register. Click on the registration button and fill in all the necessary details in the form, then confirm the account creation;
  3. Make a deposit. Click on the purple “Deposit” button in your personal account and deposit INR;
  4. Find JetX. Visit the “Casino” section to find a JetX online game. You can also use the handy search bar;
  5. Start playing. Decide on your bet size and click on the Bet button. Watch the multiplier, wait for a lucky moment and then click on the Collect button. 

If you win, the money will be automatically credited to your balance and you can withdraw it at any time.

In the games section of the 888starz website you will find JetX.

Account Registration

To start playing at 888starz JetX, every user from India has to create a personal account. To avoid difficulties during registration, use the step-by-step instructions:

  1. Go to 888starz website. Open the 888starz website, mobile site or app;
  2. Click on the registration button. Select the registration method: via teleon, email, one-click or social media;
  3. Enter your user details. Depending on the chosen method, provide the required details including phone number/email. Select INR as the account currency;
  4. Select a bonus. Enter promo code if you have one and select welcome bonus (for casino or sports betting);
  5. Create an account. Click on the “Register” button to finalize the account creation.

You will be immediately logged in, be able to deposit your balance and start playing at JetX.

By registering with 888starz you will be able to play JetX.

888Starz JetX Promo Code 2024

Enhance your welcome bonus on your initial deposit by 30% with the use of the 888Starz promo code STARZ135. Activate this promo code during the registration of your account on the official website and the Android and iOS applications.

Upon registering a new account, remember to input the promo code. After making a minimum deposit of INR 150, the bonus will be automatically credited to your account. The bonus amount is directly tied to the value of the initial deposit.

Use promo code for JetX from 888starz.

Bonuses and Promotions

In the promotions section of the 888starz website, you will find plenty of interesting bonuses that will make your play at JetX even more lucrative. New users can get a guaranteed welcome package after signing up. That said, the online casino is constantly adding new bonuses and promotions for users to ensure the best experience. Here are some of the current casino offers at 888starz:

  • Welcome Bonus. Get 4 deposit bonuses of up to INR 132,000 + 150 FS;
  • Casino VIP Cashback. Get up to 11% cashback in all casino games, including JetX;
  • 25% Deposit Bonus. Deposit at least INR 90 and get a 25% bonus up to INR 9,000;
  • Sunday Boom. Deposit any amount from INR 450 and get a 100% deposit bonus to play JetX and other slots on Sunday.
Claim lots of bonuses for JetX at 888starz.

Deposit and Withdrawal Methods

The main currency of 888starz India is INR, which makes depositing and withdrawing money earned at JetX a simple and convenient process. Deposits are processed instantly and withdrawals can take from 15 minutes to 2 business days. The online casino does not charge any commissions.

Explore more about the current payment methods at 888starz and their limits in the table below:

Payment MethodMin. Deposit, INRMin.Withdrawal, INRMax.Withdrawal, INR
IMPS500
Skrill84010575,000
UPI500
Neteller89389375,000
Jeton Wallet90900200,000
AstroPay5510575,000
SticPay37037073,620
MiFinity875875200,000
Perfect Money8316675,000
GPay100
Bitcoin300300Unlimited
Litecoin300300Unlimited
Dogecoin300300Unlimited
Ethereum300300Unlimited

888Starz App for Android and iOS

You can play at JetX 888starz from your smartphone via the mobile app, which can be downloaded for free on Android and iOS devices. It has a user-friendly interface and contains a full range of options so you can register, make a deposit and start playing.

Support Team

888starz has a 24/7 support team for Indian users. They are available 24 hours a day and will answer all your questions as quickly as possible related to gambling options, deposits, bonuses and other issues. You can contact the 888starz specialists in the following ways:

You can always contact 888starz support with questions about the JetX game.
Updated: